Turma 08

Turma 08

Adla Cristina Alves de Oliveira

Orientador: Maria do Socorro Ferreira Osterne

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Andre de Menezes Gonçalves

Orientador: Maria Helena de Paula Frota

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Antonio Iran Coelho Sirio

Orientador: Francisco Josênio Camelo Parente

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Antonio Walberto Gadelha

Orientador: Francisco Horacio da Silva Frota

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cylviane Maria Cavalcante de Brito Pinheiro Freire

Orientador: Francisco Josênio Camelo Parente

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Danyelle Alves da Cruz

Orientador: Liduina Farias Almeida da Costa

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Elder Gurgel Souza Moreira Filho

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Emanuel Ribeiro de Souza

Orientador: Jeannette Ramos

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Emanuela Queiroz da Silva

Orientador: Antônio Germano Magalhães Cordeiro

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Enedina Alencar Viana

Orientador:  Antônio Germano Magalhães Cordeiro

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Fabio Marcelo Matos De Lima

Orientador: Francisco Josênio Camelo Parente

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Glailson do Nascimento Paiva

Orientador: Liduina Farias Almeida da Costa

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Henrique Cesar Monteiro Carvalho

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jefferson de Queiroz Maia

Orientador: Jeannette Ramos

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

José Cavalcante Arnaud

Orientador: Manoel Messias

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jose de Lima Freitas Junior

Orientador: Hermano Machado Ferreira Lima

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jose Herannd Diogenes Saldanha

Orientador: Marinina Gruska Benevides

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Julio Cesar Dos Santos Gurgel

Orientador: Francisco Horacio da Silva Frota

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Leonardo Araujo Lima

Orientador: Marcelo Parreira do Amaral

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lucia Maria Bertini

Orientador: Francisco Horacio da Silva Frota

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Marcio Rogerio Gurgel De Carvalho

Orientador: Jeannette Ramos

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Marcus Giovani Ribeiro Moreira

Orientador: Francisco Horacio da Silva Frota

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maria da Conceição Reis Silva

Orientador: Hermano Machado Ferreira Lila

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maria Elaene Rodrigues Alves

Orientador: Maria do Socorro Ferreira Osterne

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maria Elianice Viana Ximenes

Orientador: Maria do Socorro Ferreira Osterne

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maria Gorett Nogueira da Silva

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maria Maruza de Carvalho Chaves

Orientador: Hermano Machado Ferreira Lila

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maria Salete Lopes Freire

Orientador: Francisco Horacio da Silva Frota

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maria Valdicélia Cavalcante Lopes

Orientador: Maria Helena de Paula Frota

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mariana Maia Pinheiro De Abreu Meneses

Orientador: Maria do Socorro Ferreira Osterne

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nágela Raposo Alves

Orientador: Alexandre Almeida Barbalho

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Plauto Roberto de Lima Ferreira

Orientador: Maria Grauciria Mota Brasil

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rafael Bezerra Cardoso

Orientador: Maria Grauciria Mota Brasil

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rebeca Ferreira Brasil

Orientador: Antônio Germano Magalhães Cordeiro

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ricardo Sergio Albuquerque

Orientador: Maria Grauciria Mota Brasil

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Roberta Ramos De Miranda Henriques

Orientador: Alexandre Almeida Barbalho

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rogerio Mourão Melo

Orientador: Antônio Germano Magalhães Cordeiro

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Tanea Lucia Cardoso Soares

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Tereza Suely Brito Dantas da Moura

Orientador: Maria do Socorro Ferreira Osterne

Curriculo Lattes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Valdicia Falcão Sales

Orientador: Antônio Germano Magalhães Cordeiro

Curriculo Lattes